Exchange Rates

Local Rates
Please See Table Below For our Live Local Rates
CurrencyWe Buy OldLeWe Sell OldLeSYSTEMS OLD LEBuy/Bid NLeSell/Offer NLeSYSTEMS NLe
USD/SLL13,10014,15013,888.3013.1014.1513.88330
GBP/SLL16,00017,20016,949.4016.0017.2016.94940
Eur/SLL13,80014,00014,202.6013.8014.4014.20260
International Rates
Please See Table Below For our Live International Rates
CurrencyBuy/BidSell/Offer
GBP/USD1.21531.2069
EUR/USD1.01831.0354
USD/CAD1.2201.2889
USD/AUD1.43971.4690
CHF/USD1.04491.0403
USD/CNY6.75526.6992
USD/SEK10.177110.4297
USD/ZAR16.455916.3951
USD/NGN416.1775415.2757
USD/LRD153.9594152.3616
USD/GNF8,620.088,698.31
USD/JPY1350.90135.89