Exchange Rates

Local Rates
Please See Table Below For our Live Local Rates
CurrencyWe Buy OldLeWe Sell OldLeSYSTEMS OLD LEBuy/Bid NLeSell/Offer NLeSYSTEMS NLe
USD/SLL16,00018,00014,150.0016.0018.0014.150.00
GBP/SLL18,80020,10016.484.5018.8020.1016.48450
Eur/SLL15,80017,50014,175.3015.8017.5014.175.30
International Rates
Please See Table Below For our Live International Rates
CurrencyBuy/BidSell/Offer
GBP/USD1.19881.2069
EUR/USD1.01831.0354
USD/CAD1.28741.2889
USD/AUD1.43851.4690
CHF/USD1.04411.0403
USD/CNY6.78656.6992
USD/SEK10.406210.4297
USD/ZAR16.715316.3951
USD/NGN420.4437415.2679
USD/LRD153.5208152.3616
USD/GNF8,611.158,698.31
USD/JPY135.28135.89